Sign In | Join Free | My wneducation.com
wneducation.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Waterproof Non Woven Fabric Roll , 100% Polypropylene Spunbond Nonwoven Fabric 80gsm

Categories PP Non Woven Fabric
Brand Name: Hendar
Model Number: HD-PP
Certification: ISO9001 SGS
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1000KG per color
Price: negotiate
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 1000 Ton/Tons per Month
Delivery Time: 1-2weeks after received deposit
Packaging Details: 1.Rolled with paper tube 2.Packed with transparent plastic bags(weight of roll is as per customer requirements)
Other Name: non woven fabric used in agriculture
Color: Purple, yellow, blue, red, brown, etc
Function: Waterproof
Material: 100% PP
Performance:: Breathable, Eco-Friendly
Applications: Medical , Household ,industrial ,agriculture ,Environment Protection
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Waterproof Non Woven Fabric Roll , 100% Polypropylene Spunbond Nonwoven Fabric 80gsm

    Waterproof Purple PP Non Woven Fabric 100% Polypropylene Nonwoven Fabrics 80gsm


    PP Non Woven Fabric CHARACTER:


    ·Made from 100% virgin polypropylene
    ·Good strength and elogation
    ·Soft feeling,nontextile,eco-friendly and recyclable
    ·Anti-bacterial, anti-UV, flame-retardant,hydrophilic


    PP Non Woven Fabric Quick details:

    1. Item: raw material pp non woven fabric
    2. Material: 100%polypropylene
    3. Weight:8-160 gsm
    4. Width:2-160cm
    5. Waterproof,Eco-frinendly
    6. SGS Report
    7. Various Color,width
    8. Process:Spunbonded
    9. High Quality,Low Price,Timely Delivery

    PP Non Woven Fabric Customizations:


    1. Color can be customized

    2. Pattern can be customized

    3. Fabric weight and width

    4. Artwork and logo


    We can supply all kinds of color and width non-woven fabric we can supply all kinds of color and width non-woven fabric products according to requirements of clients. we can supply all kinds of color and width non-woven fabric products according to requirements of clients. products according to requirements of clients.

    The fabric weight , dimension, color, logo, printing, design can be produced as per customers' requirement.


    PP Non Woven Fabric Details



    PP Non Woven Fabric Specification:


    Itemfabrics nonwoven/agriculture pp non woven fabric
    Material100% Polypropylene
    DesignDot
    Colorcolorful
    Gram Weight80gsm
    Width1.62m
    Roll weight45kgs
    FeatureEco-friendly, Harmless, Water repellent, Non-toxic, etc

    About Us:


    Dongguan hendar cloth co., LTD was established in 2007 It owns the manafacture of 20000m2 , fixed asset of over 200 million RMB, and 300staffs. With the development over 10 years.

    Our company always adheres to the enterprise principle of “success is from every staff, renew the life everyday”. We make a continuous innovation from equipment reform, product research and enterprise management. Also, the group has passed the Attestation of ISO9001Quality System and ISO14000 Environment System.We expetc to cooperate with you with our excellent product and considerate service.


    Our Services:

    • Your inquiry related to our products or prices will be replied within 24 hours.
    • Prompt Response to Customers: Your satisfaction is the goal we pursue.
    • OEM & ODM, any your customized products we can help you to design and put into production.
    • Protection of your sales area, idea of design and all you private information.
    • Quick delivery: Our company provides just-in-time delivery.
    Quality Waterproof Non Woven Fabric Roll , 100% Polypropylene Spunbond Nonwoven Fabric 80gsm for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Dongguan hendar cloth co.,LTD
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 wneducation.com. All rights reserved.