Sign In | Join Free | My wneducation.com
wneducation.com
Products
Search by Category

10g 1310nm xenpak

1,466 Results
All Verified 10g 1310nm xenpak suppliers & 10g 1310nm xenpak manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality 10g 1310nm xenpak products.
Brand Name: Neuter, OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: XENPAK-10GB-LRM-A Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CISCO Certification: CE FCC ISO
Model Number: XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Minimum Order Quantity: 1 UNIT
Delivery Time: 1-2 DYAS Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. [Shanghai,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CISCO Model Number: XENPAK-10GB-LR+
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS Delivery Time: 1-3Days
Payment Terms: T/T, WU, MoneyGram Place of Origin: CN/USA/MALAYSIA
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO, Kocent Optec Limited Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: SFP Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 3~5 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
kocent optec limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Hilink Certification: CE,ROHS,FCC
Model Number: HL-CWDM-SFP Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal Place of Origin: China
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: PrimusIT, OEM Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: PTR-10GXNS-LR Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Primus Network Solutions Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SUNWISE Certification: ROHS CE
Model Number: sfp module Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Delivery Time: jumper 3 ~ 7 days; fiber optic cable and equipment 7 ~ 15 days Payment Terms: Western union,T/T,PayPal
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: SOT Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: RXENPAK-31192-LRD Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: 6COM Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS
Model Number: 6C-Xenpak-LR Minimum Order Quantity: 1piece
Delivery Time: 1-3days Payment Terms: MoneyGram ,TT, Western Union ,Paypal
Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: WareX Certification: CE FC ROHS
Model Number: X2-10GB-LRM Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Delivery Time: 1-3 Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T,Paypal
WareX Technologies Limited [China]
Active Member
Brand Name: OE-Link Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: XENPAK-10G-SR Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C,paypal
Wenzhou Best International co.ltd [Zhejiang]
Active Member
Brand Name: 6 COM Model Number: 6C-Xenpak-LRM
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces in stock Delivery Time: 1-3 days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal Distance: 220M
Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
Active Member
Brand Name: OEM Certification: CE|ROHS|FCC
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs Delivery Time: 5-7 work days
Payment Terms: TT Place of Origin: shanghai
Tinout Technology Limited [Guangdong]
Site Member
Country/Region:china Company:sfp-optical-transceiver company
Update:2016-11-24 13:33:05 ICP License:Issued by the Chinese Ministry
Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module
sfp-optical-transceiver company [China]
ICP Remarked Supplier
Country/Region:china Company:fiberopticcable limited
Update:2017-08-24 11:15:31 ICP License:Issued by the Chinese Ministry
Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel
fiberopticcable limited [China]
ICP Remarked Supplier
Brand Name: FiberTop Model Number: XENPAK-10GB-LRM
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 to 99Pieces Payment Terms: Telegraphic Transfer in Advance (Advance TT, T/T)
MOQ: 1 to 99 Pieces Main Export Markets: Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaMid East/AfricaCentral/South AmericaAsiaWestern EuropeAustralasia
FiberTop Technology Limited [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Payment Terms: TT or Paypal Place of Origin: China
Samples: Charge Minimum Order: 1pc
Category: Hard Drives Packaging Details: bulk or individual
Optcom Technology Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Country/Region:china Company:OBDMAN Technology Co., Ltd
Update:2017-11-25 03:16:25 ICP License:Issued by the Chinese Ministry
Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
OBDMAN Technology Co., Ltd [China]
ICP Remarked Supplier
Brand Name: DONGWE Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS
Model Number: DW-D9631-10C2 Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days Payment Terms: T/T
Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd [Guangdong]
Active Member
Delivery Time: within 2-3 working days(depends on your quantity) Payment Terms: Western Union
Place of Origin: China Pack. & Delivery: Plastic box
Category: Optical Filters Sample Price: Depending on the price changes of raw material
Rollball International Co., Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 wneducation.com. All rights reserved.